Angebote für Schüler*innen Berufsfeld: Verkehr, Logistik

Automobilkaufmann/-frau (m/w/d)
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. Albert Bauer Husum GmbH

    Robert-Koch-Straße 40, 25813 Husum
  2. Caravan Contor Kerstin Pylik e.K.

    Lise-Meitner-Straße 9, 25524 Itzehoe
  3. Autohaus Zunker GmbH

    Carl-Zeiss-Straße 2, 25524 Itzehoe
  4. Eskildsen GmbH & Co. KG

    Potthofstraße 7, 25524 Itzehoe
  5. Service-Zentrum Duitsmann GmbH, Itzehoe

    Potthofstraße 16-20, 25524 Itzehoe
  6. Werner Ahlfeld (GmbH & Co.) KG

    Friedrich-Ebert-Allee 4 - 12, 22869 Schenefeld bei Hamburg
  7. Autohaus Rosenbaum GmbH

    Tinsdaler Weg 142b, 22880 Wedel
  8. Autohaus May & Olde GmbH

    Stawedder 14-20, 25469 Halstenbek Hamburger Straße 134, 25337 Elmshorn Papenkamp 1, 25524 Itzehoe Süderdamm 2, 25746 Heide Pascalstraße 6-8, 25451 Quickborn Süderstraße 1, 24568 Kaltenkirchen Büsumer Straße 150, 24768 Rendsburg
  9. C. Thomsen GmbH

    Lise-Meitner-Straße 14, 25524 Itzehoe
  10. Hellwig + Fölster GmbH

    Marienstraße 1, 25548 Kellinghusen
  11. Autohaus B206 Hohenlockstedt GmbH & Co.KG

    Kieler Straße 4 – 10, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  12. Autohaus Rau Gmbh & Co. KG

    Meldorfer Straße 26, 25709 Marne Eddelaker Str. 133, 25541 Brunsbüttel Raiffeisenplatz. 12, 25704 Meldorf Heider Str. 8a, 25761 Büsum
  13. Hans Carstens GmbH

    Husumer Str. 50, 25821 Breklum
  14. Harders & Reimers GmbH

    Lise - Meitner - Str. 20, 25524 Itzehoe
  15. Autohaus Brockmann GmbH

    Gasstraße 63, 25524 Itzehoe Deichreihe 35b, 25573 Beidenfleth
  16. Joachim Holstein, Inh. Kai Holstein e.K.

    Chausseebaum 7-9, 23795 Klein Rönnau
  17. Mercedes-Benz Süverkrüp + Ahrendt GmbH & Co. KG

    Grüner Weg 41, 24539 Neumünster Jasminstraße 1, 23795 Bad Segeberg Lundener Straße 4-6, 24768 Rendsburg Lübecker Landstrasse 36, 23701 Eutin Störfischerstrasse 3, 25524 Itzehoe Kieler Straße 27, 24211 Preetz
  18. Autosiastik GmbH

  19. Ostsee Campingpartner KG

    Zum Windpark 10, 23738 Lensahn
Berufskraftfahrer/-in (m/w/d)
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. Cornelsen Reisen

    Kieler Straße 96, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  2. REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG Niederlassung Brunsbüttel

    Fritz-Staiger-Straße 45, 25541 Brunsbüttel
  3. GAB mbh (GAB Umwelt Service)

    Bundesstraße 301, 25495 Kummerfeld
  4. KremerGlismann GmbH & Co. KG

    Kleine Gärtnerstraße 18, 25355 Barmstedt Ramskamp 66, 25337 Elmshorn
  5. Wolfgang Matthiessen Spedition

    Sohrtweg 25, 25782 Gaushorn
  6. Tetzner & Jentzsch GmbH

    Waldhofstrasse 10, 25474 Ellerbek
  7. Sönke Krey Erdbewegung GmbH & Co. KG

    Am Neuendeich 52, 25348 Glückstadt
  8. Deutsche Post AG Niederlassung BRIEF Kiel

    diverse Standorte im Umkreis
  9. Chr. Ketelsen GmbH & Co.

    Georg-Ohm-Str. 9, 25917 Leck
  10. Nordfriesland Logistik GmbH

    Bahnhofstraße 1, 25899 Niebüll Industrieweg 16, 25980 Sylt/Westerland
  11. Jan Heitmann GmbH

    Gerlingweg 74, 25335 Elmshorn
  12. Hass + Hatje GmbH, Rellingen

    Eichenstraße 30-40, 25462 Rellingen
  13. Nord-Spedition GmbH & Co. KG

    Gewerbegebiet Wiehekrug 2, 24969 Großenwiehe
  14. Veolia Umweltservice Nord GmbH

    Werner-Siemens-Str. 20, 22113 Hamburg Borgerweg 3, 25853 Ahrenshöft Eckernförder Landstraße 300, 24941 Flensburg De-Vos-Straße 33, 25524 Itzehoe Leinestraße 23, 24539 Neumünster Borgstedtfelde 15, 24794 Borgstedt
  15. Verein Hamburger Spediteure e.V.

    Willy-Brandt-Straße 69, 20457 Hamburg
  16. Sander Logistics GmbH

    Gasstr. 9, 25524 Itzehoe
  17. Friedrich A. Kruse jun. Internationale Spedition e.K.

    Fährstraße 49, 25541 Brunsbüttel
  18. Wege-Zweckverband der Gemeinden des Kreises Segeberg

    Am Wasserwerk 4, 23795 Bad Segeberg
  19. Schmidt Spedition

    Eichenweg 5, 25578 Dägeling
  20. Willi Damm GmbH & Co. KG

    Vor dem Bockholt, 23883 Grambek, b. Mölln
  21. Spedition Jan Bode

Fachkraft für Hafenlogistik (m/w/d)
Fachkraft für Lagerlogistik (m/w/d)
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. GEORG C. HANSEN GMBH & Co.KG

    Marienhofweg 133-135, 25813 Husum
  2. Eskildsen GmbH & Co. KG

    Potthofstraße 7, 25524 Itzehoe
  3. Siemensstraße 30, 25813 Husum
  4. Hagebaumarkt Leck GmbH & Co.KG

    Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 24, 25917 Leck
  5. Schröder Bauzentrum GmbH, Itzehoe & Co. KG hagebaumarkt

    Emmy-Noether-Straße 2, 25524 Itzehoe
  6. Peter Jensen GmbH

    Am Brookhafen 14, 25524 Itzehoe
  7. Danisco Deutschland GmbH

    Busch-Johannsen-Straße 1, 25899 Niebüll
  8. Friedrich A. Kruse jun. Internationale Spedition e.K.

    Fährstraße 49, 25541 Brunsbüttel
  9. BÖTTCHER FAHRRÄDER GmbH

    Waldstraße 3, 25746 Heide
  10. Göpfert AG Armaturenfabrik und Metallgiesserei

    Industriestraße, 25795 Weddingstedt
  11. Kalle-Bäcker GmbH & Co. KG

    Feldstraße 58a, 25709 Marne
  12. Nord-Ostsee Automobile GmbH & Co. KG

    Schleswiger Chaussee 98, 25813 Husum Hafenstraße, 25709 Marne Lise-Meitner-Straße 1 - 3, 25746 Heide
  13. Klinikum Itzehoe

    Robert-Koch-Straße 2, 25524 Itzehoe
  14. Werner Ahlfeld (GmbH & Co.) KG

    Friedrich-Ebert-Allee 4 - 12, 22869 Schenefeld bei Hamburg
  15. hagebaucentrum Dethlefsen GmbH

    Neuer Kamp 32, 25548 Kellinghusen
  16. Werner von Osten Landtechnik

    Am Bahndamm 3, 25554 Wilster
  17. bauXpert Christiansen GmbH & Co.KG

    Bahnhofstrasse 32, 25899 Niebüll
  18. Sasol Germany GmbH

    Fritz-Staiger-Straße. 15, 25541 Brunsbüttel
  19. DAW SE Werk Nindorf Meldorfer Flachverblender

    Bargenstedter Str. 5, 25704 Nindorf
  20. Krämer Sanitätshäuser GmbH & Co. KG

    Erichsenweg 18, 25813 Husum
  21. CLC China Logistic Center GmbH

    Vossbarg 1, 25524 Itzehoe
  22. KremerGlismann GmbH & Co. KG

    Kleine Gärtnerstraße 18, 25355 Barmstedt Ramskamp 66, 25337 Elmshorn
  23. team baucenter GmbH & Co. KG

    Südermühle 1, 25782 Tellingstedt
  24. Tetzner & Jentzsch GmbH

    Waldhofstrasse 10, 25474 Ellerbek
  25. Pflanzmich.de

    Am Schippels 5, 25462 Rellingen
  26. Erhard Luttkau GmbH

    Spökerdamm 9 - 10, 25436‎ Heidgraben
  27. Friesenkrone Feinkost GmbH & Co. KG

    Alter Kirchweg 18, 25709 Marne
  28. Anhalt Logistics GmbH & Co. KG

    Tannenweg 1, 25776 Rehm-Flehde-Bargen
  29. Peter Kölln GmbH & Co. KGaA

    Westerstraße 22-24, 25336 Elmshorn
  30. J. Stöfen Landhandel

    Bahnhofstraße 15, 25764 Wesselburen
  31. Bernhardt Apparatebau GmbH u. Co.

    Bredhornweg 39, 25488 Holm
  32. Porschke Menümanufaktur GmbH

    Siemensstraße 6, 25462 Rellingen
  33. Dümler Projekt Logistik GmbH

    Osterbrooksweg 45, 22869 Schenefeld
  34. ICS Festival Service GmbH

    Schenefelder Str. 17, 25596 Wacken