Angebote für Schüler*innen Berufsfeld: Produktion, Fertigung

Zimmerer/-in (m/w/d)
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. Zimmerei Eberhard Jensen GmbH

    Zur Kratzmühle 1, 25980 Sylt/ OT Tinnum
  2. Axel Struck

    Föhrenskamp 1a, 24793 Bargstedt
  3. Zimmerei Gebr. Kreter GbR

    Grüner Weg 7, 25361 Elskop
  4. Zimmerei Hellmann GmbH

    Lindenweg 1, 25560 Hadenfeld
  5. Holzbau Hauschildt GmbH

    Schützenstraße 1, 24626 Groß Kummerfeld
  6. Unternehmensgruppe Gollan

    Dorfstr. 7, 23730 Beusloe
  7. Zimmerei Gerd de Vries

    Dörpstraat 19, 25597 Westermoor
  8. Seehusen Bauunternehmen GmbH

    August-Borsig-Str. 5, 24783 Osterrönfeld
  9. Zimmerei Peter Deter GmbH & Co. KG

    Süderfeld 11, 25923 Süderlügum
  10. Zimmerei Ingwersen

    Fritz-Jannsen-Str. 9, 25899 Niebüll
  11. Klaus Sell GmbH Holzbau

    Batterieweg 9, 24107 Ottendorf bei Kiel
  12. Jürgen Struve GmbH & Co. Zimmerei- und Ingenieurleistungen KG

    Hauptstraße 138, 24797 Breiholz
  13. BT-Dachbau

    Am Redder 4, 21514 Roseburg
  14. Zimmerei Carstensen & Borchardt

    Moorackerweg 14, 25885 Ahrenviöl
  15. Baugeschäft G. Plikat GmbH & Co.KG

    Tinnstückenweg 4, 24768 Rendsburg
  16. Till Schade Zimmerei & Dachdeckerei

    Gewerbestraße 9, 25358 Horst
  17. Riedesser-Bau GmbH & Co. KG

    Beim Haferhof 12, 25479 Ellerau
  18. Zimmerei Dominique Müller

    Am Sägewerk 23, 24598 Boostedt
  19. Gerhard Streck GmbH

    Buchenweg 24, 25479 Ellerau
  20. Jörn Buhmann Zimmerei

    Lehmuhlen 34, 24629 Kisdorf
  21. Holzbau Kock

    Mühlenstraße 12a, 25554 Wilster
  22. Lüder Glashoff GmbH

    Herzhorner Rhin 21, 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis
  23. Maierholzbau

    Am Apfelgarten 1C, 23795 Bad Segeberg
  24. Hippe GmbH Zimmerei + Hochbau

    Grasweg 10, 24638 Schmalensee
  25. Baugeschäft Jörg-Peter Schwartz

    Dörpstraat 5a, 23623 Ahrensbök
  26. Zimmerei Meisterbetrieb Christian Witt GmbH

    Mühlenstraße 23a, 23820 Stenglin
  27. Holzbau Baumgart GmbH

    Achter de Mur 11, 23715 Bosau
  28. Matthias Mosch Zimmereibetrieb

    Am Wall 2c, 23883 Horst
  29. Zimmerei Rogge

    Alte Dorfstraße 11, 21514 Kankelau
  30. Zimmereimeister André Wolter

    An der Kuhkoppel 1, 23879 Mölln
  31. Richter Zimmerei

    Wolkenweher Dorfstr. 39d, 23843 Bad Oldesloe
  32. Zimmerei Hinrichsen GmbH

    Aussiedlungshof 16, 25938 Midlum
  33. Dirk Fritze Zimmerei

    Buchenweg 32, 25368 Kiebitzreihe