Angebote für Schüler*innen Berufsfeld: Handwerk

Zimmerer/-in (m/w/d)
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. Haselund Holzhäuser GmbH & Co. KG

    Carl-Benz-Straße 2, 25813 Husum
  2. Zimmererei & Dachdeckerei Kim Holland

    Hardenstraße 4, 25899 Niebüll
  3. Holzhäuser & Zimmerei Richardsen GmbH

    Dorfstraße 208, 25842 Langenhorn
  4. Zimmerei Magnus Posselt

    Deutsch-Ordens-Straße 43, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  5. Michael Timm

    Brunnenstraße 11a, 25774 Lunden
  6. Tischlerei und Zimmerei Michael Adamsky

    Nordseestraße 3, 25709 Marnerdeich
  7. Zimmerei Bartels

    Heider Straße 32, 25785 Nordhastedt
  8. Zimmerei Sven Gerlach

    Asternweg 31, 25548 Kellinghusen
  9. Zimmerei Johannsen & Ehlers GmbH

    Inleg 16, 25785 Nordhastedt
  10. Kai Kelting GmbH

    Am Bahnhof 21, 25358 Horst
  11. Heinrich Kersten Baugesellschaft mbH

    Sandbergweg 6, 25853 Drelsdorf
  12. Koss & Eggers GmbH

    Am Hafen, 25548 Kellinghusen
  13. Holzland Jacobsen GmbH & Co.KG

    Industriestraße 19, 25709 Marne
  14. Kardell Sothmann Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG

    Am Kleinbahnhof 19-21, 25746 Heide
  15. Dornbusch Baugesellschaft mbH

    Tönninger Straße 48, 25836 Garding
  16. salsBAU.de GmbH

    Kirchenstr. 30, 25709 Kronprinzenkoog
  17. Kirchner Bau GmbH

    Hindenburgstraße 12, 25746 Heide
  18. Wittrock GmbH & Co KG

    Bahnhofstraße 29, 25693 St. Michaelisdonn
  19. Thorsten Dünn Zimmermeister GmbH

    Elsa Brandströmstraße 13, 25709 Marne
  20. Paulsen Zimmerei und Handelsgesellschaft mbH

    ab September 2019 ist ein Praktikum möglichDorfstraße 37, 25727 Krumstedt
  21. Dreessen Bau GmbH Inh. Holmer Dreeßen

    Dorfstraße 4, 25761 Westerdeichstrich
  22. M.Thun Zimmereifachbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

    Hauptstr. 28, 25563 Quarnstedt
  23. Bauunternehmen Dirk Kage GmbH

    Kieler Str.33b, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  24. Jürgen Pruter GmbH

    Steindamm 13, 25554 Wilster
  25. Holzbau - Zimmerei Peters GmbH

    Wulf-Isebrand-Str. 7, 25767 Albersdorf
  26. Schmidtbau GmbH

    Pahlkrug 11, 25791 Linden
  27. Sachau GmbH

    Bundesstraße 5 Nr. 51, 25719 Barlt
  28. Mike von Allwörden Zimmerei & Dachdeckerei

    Am Wall 22, 25712 Buchholz
  29. Roth Zimmerei GmbH

    Siethwende 7, 25576 Brokdorf
  30. Zimmerei Wiegand

    Dorfstr. 137, 25569 Kremperheide
  31. Zimmerei Martens GmbH

    Hohenhörnerstr.47, 25584 Holstenniendorf
  32. Zimmerei Bernd Clausen GmbH

    Groß Floyen 15, 24616 Brokstedt
  33. Zimmerei John GmbH

    Möhlenkmap 10, 25361 Krempe
  34. Hauke Hennschen GmbH

    Rumklinth 6, 25594 Vaale
  35. Lindemann Bau GmbH

    Hauptstr. 14, 25563 Wrist
  36. Zimmerei Rambadt GmbH

    Lohklinter Weg 7, 24797 Breiholz-Lohklindt
  37. Arthur Bährs & Söhne GmbH

    Gewerbestraße 2, 25538 Horst
  38. Arche Warder Zentrum für alte Haus- und Nutztierrassen e.V.

    Langwedeler Weg 11, 24646 Warder
  39. Aggerbau GmbH & Co. KG

    Am Sportplatz 7, 24791 Alt Duvenstedt
  40. Zimmerei Thurau

    Riders 15a, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  41. Zimmerei Kehl

    Dammhof 5, 25563 Wrist
  42. Spielplatzgeräte Kassel David Kassel

    Heeresfliegerstraße 10, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  43. Zimmerei Andersson

    Langsoll 6, 24254 Rumohr
  44. Zimmerei Arp GmbH

    Nienröden 6, 24582 Wattenbek
  45. Zimmerei Räth GmbH

    Auf der Heide 6, 21514 Büchen
  46. Zimmerei Eberhard Jensen GmbH

    Zur Kratzmühle 1, 25980 Sylt/ OT Tinnum
  47. Axel Struck

    Föhrenskamp 1a, 24793 Bargstedt
  48. Zimmerei Gebr. Kreter GbR

    Grüner Weg 7, 25361 Elskop
  49. Zimmerei Hellmann GmbH

    Lindenweg 1, 25560 Hadenfeld
  50. Holzbau Hauschildt GmbH

    Schützenstraße 1, 24626 Groß Kummerfeld
  51. Unternehmensgruppe Gollan

    Dorfstr. 7, 23730 Beusloe
  52. Zimmerei Gerd de Vries

    Dörpstraat 19, 25597 Westermoor
  53. Seehusen Bauunternehmen GmbH

    August-Borsig-Str. 5, 24783 Osterrönfeld
  54. Zimmerei Peter Deter GmbH & Co. KG

    Süderfeld 11, 25923 Süderlügum
  55. Zimmerei Ingwersen

    Fritz-Jannsen-Str. 9, 25899 Niebüll
  56. Klaus Sell GmbH Holzbau

    Batterieweg 9, 24107 Ottendorf bei Kiel
  57. Jürgen Struve GmbH & Co. Zimmerei- und Ingenieurleistungen KG

    Hauptstraße 138, 24797 Breiholz
  58. BT-Dachbau

    Am Redder 4, 21514 Roseburg
  59. Zimmerei Carstensen & Borchardt

    Moorackerweg 14, 25885 Ahrenviöl
  60. Baugeschäft G. Plikat GmbH & Co.KG

    Tinnstückenweg 4, 24768 Rendsburg
  61. Till Schade Zimmerei & Dachdeckerei

    Gewerbestraße 9, 25358 Horst
  62. Riedesser-Bau GmbH & Co. KG

    Beim Haferhof 12, 25479 Ellerau
  63. Zimmerei Dominique Müller

    Am Sägewerk 23, 24598 Boostedt
  64. Gerhard Streck GmbH

    Buchenweg 24, 25479 Ellerau
  65. Jörn Buhmann Zimmerei

    Lehmuhlen 34, 24629 Kisdorf
  66. Holzbau Kock

    Mühlenstraße 12a, 25554 Wilster
  67. Lüder Glashoff GmbH

    Herzhorner Rhin 21, 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis
  68. Maierholzbau

    Am Apfelgarten 1C, 23795 Bad Segeberg
  69. Hippe GmbH Zimmerei + Hochbau

    Grasweg 10, 24638 Schmalensee
  70. Baugeschäft Jörg-Peter Schwartz

    Dörpstraat 5a, 23623 Ahrensbök
  71. Zimmerei Meisterbetrieb Christian Witt GmbH

    Mühlenstraße 23a, 23820 Stenglin
  72. Holzbau Baumgart GmbH

    Achter de Mur 11, 23715 Bosau
  73. Matthias Mosch Zimmereibetrieb

    Am Wall 2c, 23883 Horst
  74. Zimmerei Rogge

    Alte Dorfstraße 11, 21514 Kankelau
  75. Zimmereimeister André Wolter

    An der Kuhkoppel 1, 23879 Mölln
  76. Richter Zimmerei

    Wolkenweher Dorfstr. 39d, 23843 Bad Oldesloe
  77. Zimmerei Hinrichsen GmbH

    Aussiedlungshof 16, 25938 Midlum
  78. Dirk Fritze Zimmerei

    Buchenweg 32, 25368 Kiebitzreihe