Angebote für Schüler*innen

Dachdecker/-in (m/w/d)
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. Hans-Jürgen Rath GmbH

    Bürgermeister-Carstens-Ring 8, 25560 Schenefeld
  2. Dachdeckerei Andrej Knitel GmbH & Co KG

    Robert-Koch-Straße 52, 25813 Husum
  3. Dachdeckerei Thorsten Eggers

    Dorfstraße 30, 25791 Barkenholm
  4. Karl-Heinz Braasch Dachdeckerei GmbH

    Schenefelder Chaussee 81, 25524 Itzehoe
  5. Neumann Dachdeckerei GmbH

    Steindamm 7c, 25554 Wilster
  6. Gebr. Pries Dachdeckerei GmbH

    Sandkamp 37, 25368 Kiebitzreihe
  7. WILLBAU GmbH

    Ostroher Straße 15, 25795 Weddingstedt
  8. Hohe Koppel 9, 25842 Langenhorn
  9. Dachdeckerei Reimer und Hans-Hermann Ohm GBR

    Mühlenstr. 6, 25764 Norddeich
  10. Reet- und Hartdachdeckerei Peter-Hauke Bartels GmbH & Co. KG

    Fieler Damm 48, 25785 Nordhastedt
  11. Zimmerei Johannsen & Ehlers GmbH

    Inleg 16, 25785 Nordhastedt
  12. Dachdeckermeister Thomas Rieck GmbH

    Dannenkamp 32, 22869 Schenefeld
  13. Dachdeckerei Peter Wenowsky

    Pracherdammm 99b, 25436 Uetersen
  14. Dachdeckerei Jakob Richter GmbH & Co. KG

    Lütjenburger Straße 107, 23714 Malente
  15. Knud Brodersen GmbH & Co. KG

    Hohe Koppel 9, 25842 Langenhorn
  16. Koss & Eggers GmbH

    Am Hafen, 25548 Kellinghusen
  17. Kardell Sothmann Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG

    Am Kleinbahnhof 19-21, 25746 Heide Bövergeest 91, 25826 St. Peter-Ording
  18. Jan-Peter Kröger

    Marner Straße 14, 25704 Meldorf
  19. Axel Ramm Bedachungs GmbH

    Gehrn 1, 25596 Wacken
  20. Dachdeckerei Schulz GmbH & Co KG

    Am Bauhof 4, 25761 Büsum
  21. Arnold Johannsen GmbH & Co. KG

    Raiffeisenwai 5a-7, 25920 Risum-Lindholm
  22. Zimmerei Thurau

    Riders 15a, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  23. Jens Gottschalk GmbH

    Niewisch 2, 22848 Norderstedt
  24. Zimmerei Räth GmbH

    Auf der Heide 6, 21514 Büchen
  25. Hagmans GmbH

    Borsigstraße 5, 21465 Reinbek
  26. Torsten Kriedemann Bedachungsges. mbH

    Rudolf-Diesel-Weg 1, 23879 Mölln
  27. Mibro Bedachung

    Alte Salzstr 5B, 21481 Schnakenbek
  28. Jörn-Teja Gerke Dachdeckermeister e.K.

    Am Hasselt 17B, 24576 Bad Bramstedt
  29. Bente GmbH & Co KG

    Lüttparten 4, 24582 Bordesholm
  30. BSA Bedachung, Sanierung, Abdichtungstechnik GmbH

    Redderallee 12, 21483 Lütau
  31. Rust Dachwerk GmbH

    Berliner Straße 12, 21509 Glinde
  32. Dachtechnik Andritter GmbH

    Lornsenstraße 20, 25821 Bredstedt
  33. Sönke Nissen GmbH & Co. KG

    Herweg 9, 24357 Fleckeby
  34. Nordic Dach

    Böken 18, 24582 Brügge
  35. ZDB Michael Hoffmann GmbH

    Naher Straße 48, 24558 24558 Wakendorf II
  36. Riedesser-Bau GmbH & Co. KG

    Beim Haferhof 12, 25479 Ellerau
  37. Hans Hass GmbH & Co.KG

    Rosseer Weg 40-42, 24340 Eckernförde
Designer/-in - Fachrichtung Kommunikationsdesign (m/w/d)
Elektroanlagenmonteur/-in (m/w/d)