Angebote für Schüler*innen

Zimmerer/-in (m/w/d)
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. Holzbau Raap

    Bürgermeister-Carstens-Ring 10, 25560 Schenefeld
  2. Haselund Holzhäuser GmbH & Co. KG

    Carl-Benz-Straße 2, 25813 Husum
  3. Zimmererei & Dachdeckerei Kim Holland

    Hardenstraße 4, 25899 Niebüll
  4. Tischlerei und Zimmerei Michael Adamsky

    Nordseestraße 3, 25709 Marnerdeich
  5. Claussen & v.d. Heyde Zimmerei Meisterbetrieb GbR Holzbau

    Mühlenberg 20, 25782 Tellingstedt
  6. Gebr. Schütt KG (GmbH & Co.)

    Am Bahnhof 20, 25572 Landscheide-Flethsee
  7. Till Schade Zimmerei & Dachdeckerei

    Gewerbestraße 9, 25358 Horst
  8. Aggerbau GmbH & Co. KG

    Am Sportplatz 7, 24791 Alt Duvenstedt
  9. Holzhäuser & Zimmerei Richardsen GmbH

    Dorfstraße 208, 25842 Langenhorn
  10. Zimmerei Magnus Posselt

    Deutsch-Ordens-Straße 43, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  11. KÄHLER Bau GmbH

    Rechenmeisterweg 14, 25761 Büsum
  12. WILLBAU GmbH

    Ostroher Straße 15, 25795 Weddingstedt
  13. Zimmerei Rathmann

    Schulstraße 6, 25794 Pahlen
  14. Michael Timm

    Brunnenstraße 11a, 25774 Lunden
  15. Zimmerei Bartels

    Heider Straße 32, 25785 Nordhastedt
  16. Zimmerei Sven Gerlach

    Asternweg 31, 25548 Kellinghusen
  17. Dreessen Bau GmbH Inh. Holmer Dreeßen

    Dorfstraße 4, 25761 Westerdeichstrich
  18. Zimmerei Johannsen & Ehlers GmbH

    Inleg 16, 25785 Nordhastedt
  19. Kai Kelting GmbH

    Am Bahnhof 21, 25358 Horst
  20. Heinrich Kersten Baugesellschaft mbH

    Sandbergweg 6, 25853 Drelsdorf
  21. Koss & Eggers GmbH

    Am Hafen, 25548 Kellinghusen
  22. Holzland Jacobsen GmbH & Co.KG

    Industriestraße 19, 25709 Marne
  23. Kardell Sothmann Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG

    Am Kleinbahnhof 19-21, 25746 Heide
  24. Dornbusch Baugesellschaft mbH

    Tönninger Straße 48, 25836 Garding
  25. salsBAU.de GmbH

    Kirchenstr. 30, 25709 Kronprinzenkoog
  26. Zimmerei Peter Deter GmbH & Co. KG

    Süderfeld 11, 25923 Süderlügum
  27. Wittrock GmbH & Co KG

    Bahnhofstraße 29, 25693 St. Michaelisdonn
  28. Kirchner Bau GmbH

    Hindenburgstraße 12, 25746 Heide
  29. Baugeschäft G. Plikat GmbH & Co.KG

    Tinnstückenweg 4, 24768 Rendsburg
  30. Thorsten Dünn Zimmermeister GmbH

    Elsa Brandströmstraße 13, 25709 Marne
  31. Paulsen Zimmerei und Handelsgesellschaft mbH

    ab September 2019 ist ein Praktikum möglichDorfstraße 37, 25727 Krumstedt
  32. M.Thun Zimmereifachbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

    Hauptstr. 28, 25563 Quarnstedt
  33. Bauunternehmen Dirk Kage GmbH

    Kieler Str.33b, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  34. Jürgen Pruter GmbH

    Steindamm 13, 25554 Wilster
  35. Holzbau - Zimmerei Peters GmbH

    Wulf-Isebrand-Str. 7, 25767 Albersdorf
  36. Schmidtbau GmbH

    Pahlkrug 11, 25791 Linden
  37. Sachau GmbH

    Bundesstraße 5 Nr. 51, 25719 Barlt
  38. Mike von Allwörden Zimmerei & Dachdeckerei

    Am Wall 22, 25712 Buchholz
  39. Roth Zimmerei GmbH

    Siethwende 7, 25576 Brokdorf
  40. Zimmerei Wiegand

    Dorfstr. 137, 25569 Kremperheide
  41. Zimmerei Martens GmbH

    Hohenhörnerstr.47, 25584 Holstenniendorf
  42. Zimmerei Bernd Clausen GmbH

    Groß Floyen 15, 24616 Brokstedt
  43. Zimmerei John GmbH

    Möhlenkmap 10, 25361 Krempe
  44. Hauke Hennschen GmbH

    Rumklinth 6, 25594 Vaale
  45. Lindemann Bau GmbH

    Hauptstr. 14, 25563 Wrist
  46. Zimmerei Rambadt GmbH

    Lohklinter Weg 7, 24797 Breiholz-Lohklindt
  47. Arthur Bährs & Söhne GmbH

    Gewerbestraße 2, 25538 Horst
  48. Arche Warder Zentrum für alte Haus- und Nutztierrassen e.V.

    Langwedeler Weg 11, 24646 Warder
  49. Zimmerei Thurau

    Riders 15a, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  50. Zimmerei Kehl

    Dammhof 5, 25563 Wrist
  51. Spielplatzgeräte Kassel David Kassel

    Heeresfliegerstraße 10, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  52. Zimmerei Andersson

    Langsoll 6, 24254 Rumohr
  53. Zimmerei Arp GmbH

    Nienröden 6, 24582 Wattenbek
  54. Zimmerei Räth GmbH

    Auf der Heide 6, 21514 Büchen
  55. Zimmerei Eberhard Jensen GmbH

    Zur Kratzmühle 1, 25980 Sylt/ OT Tinnum
  56. Axel Struck Maurer- und Betonbauermeister und Zimmerei

    Föhrenskamp 1a, 24793 Bargstedt
  57. Zimmerei Gebr. Kreter GbR

    Grüner Weg 7, 25361 Elskop
  58. Zimmerei Hellmann GmbH

    Lindenweg 1, 25560 Hadenfeld
  59. Holzbau Hauschildt GmbH

    Schützenstraße 1, 24626 Groß Kummerfeld
  60. Unternehmensgruppe Gollan

    Dorfstr. 7, 23730 Beusloe
  61. Zimmerei Gerd de Vries

    Dörpstraat 19, 25597 Westermoor
  62. Seehusen Bauunternehmen GmbH

    August-Borsig-Str. 5, 24783 Osterrönfeld
  63. Klaus Sell GmbH Holzbau

    Batterieweg 9, 24107 Ottendorf bei Kiel
  64. Zimmerei Ingwersen

    Fritz-Jannsen-Str. 9, 25899 Niebüll
  65. Jürgen Struve GmbH & Co. Zimmerei- und Ingenieurleistungen KG

    Hauptstraße 138, 24797 Breiholz
  66. BT-Dachbau

    Am Redder 4, 21514 Roseburg
  67. Zimmerei Carstensen & Borchardt

    Moorackerweg 14, 25885 Ahrenviöl
  68. Maierholzbau

    Am Apfelgarten 1C, 23795 Bad Segeberg
  69. Lüder Glashoff GmbH

    Herzhorner Rhin 21, 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis