Angebote für Schüler*innen

Dachdecker/-in (m/w/d)
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. WILLBAU GmbH

    Ostroher Straße 15, 25795 Weddingstedt
  2. Hans-Jürgen Rath GmbH

    Bürgermeister-Carstens-Ring 8, 25560 Schenefeld
  3. Dachdeckerei Andrej Knitel GmbH & Co KG

    Robert-Koch-Straße 52, 25813 Husum
  4. Karl-Heinz Braasch Dachdeckerei GmbH

    Schenefelder Chaussee 81, 25524 Itzehoe
  5. Gebr. Pries Dachdeckerei GmbH

    Sandkamp 37, 25368 Kiebitzreihe
  6. Dachdeckerei Thorsten Eggers

    Dorfstraße 30, 25791 Barkenholm
  7. Knud Brodersen GmbH & Co. KG

    Hohe Koppel 9, 25842 Langenhorn
  8. Dachdeckerei Reimer und Hans-Hermann Ohm GBR

    Mühlenstr. 6, 25764 Norddeich
  9. Reet- und Hartdachdeckerei Peter-Hauke Bartels GmbH & Co. KG

    Fieler Damm 48, 25785 Nordhastedt
  10. Zimmerei Johannsen & Ehlers GmbH

    Inleg 16, 25785 Nordhastedt
  11. Dachdeckerei Peter Wenowsky

    Pracherdammm 99b, 25436 Uetersen
  12. Dachdeckermeister Thomas Rieck GmbH

    Dannenkamp 32, 22869 Schenefeld
  13. Koss & Eggers GmbH

    Am Hafen, 25548 Kellinghusen
  14. Kardell Sothmann Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG

    Am Kleinbahnhof 19-21, 25746 Heide Bövergeest 91, 25826 St. Peter-Ording
  15. Jan-Peter Kröger

    Marner Straße 14, 25704 Meldorf
  16. Axel Ramm Bedachungs GmbH

    Gehrn 1, 25596 Wacken
  17. Dachdeckerei Schulz GmbH & Co KG

    Am Bauhof 4, 25761 Büsum
  18. Arnold Johannsen GmbH & Co. KG

    Raiffeisenwai 5a-7, 25920 Risum-Lindholm
  19. Neumann Dachdeckerei GmbH

    Steindamm 7c, 25554 Wilster
  20. Zimmerei Thurau

    Riders 15a, 25551 Hohenlockstedt
  21. Jörn-Teja Gerke Dachdeckermeister e.K.

    Am Hasselt 17B, 24576 Bad Bramstedt
  22. Jens Gottschalk GmbH

    Niewisch 2, 22848 Norderstedt
  23. Zimmerei Räth GmbH

    Auf der Heide 6, 21514 Büchen
  24. Hagmans GmbH

    Borsigstraße 5, 21465 Reinbek
  25. Torsten Kriedemann Bedachungsges. mbH

    Rudolf-Diesel-Weg 1, 23879 Mölln
  26. Mibro Bedachung

    Alte Salzstr 5B, 21481 Schnakenbek
  27. Bente GmbH & Co KG

    Lüttparten 4, 24582 Bordesholm
  28. Dachdeckerei Jakob Richter GmbH & Co. KG

    Lütjenburger Straße 107, 23714 Malente
  29. BSA Bedachung, Sanierung, Abdichtungstechnik GmbH

    Redderallee 12, 21483 Lütau
  30. Rust Dachwerk GmbH

    Berliner Straße 12, 21509 Glinde
  31. Dachtechnik Andritter GmbH

    Lornsenstraße 20, 25821 Bredstedt
  32. Sönke Nissen GmbH & Co. KG

    Herweg 9, 24357 Fleckeby
  33. Nordic Dach

    Böken 18, 24582 Brügge
  34. Riedesser-Bau GmbH & Co. KG

    Beim Haferhof 12, 25479 Ellerau
  35. ZDB Michael Hoffmann GmbH

    Naher Straße 48, 24558 24558 Wakendorf II
  36. Hans Hass GmbH & Co.KG

    Rosseer Weg 40-42, 24340 Eckernförde
Designer/-in - Fachrichtung Kommunikationsdesign (m/w/d)
Elektroanlagenmonteur/-in (m/w/d)